Rencontres du BACLY - Résultats 2015

Tableau DH C+
Vainqueurs TRUCHET Mathieu - BACLY 69 (Badminton Club De Lyon)/LACROIX Matthieu - BACLY 69 (Badminton Club De Lyon)
Finalistes LONGPRE Martin - BACLY 69 (Badminton Club De Lyon)/OUCH Frédéric - BACLY 69 (Badminton Club De Lyon)


Tableau DD C+
Vainqueurs GOUBET Lucie - CBV 38 (Club Badminton Vienne)/BAILLY Nathalie - CBV 38 (Club Badminton Vienne)


Tableau Mx C+
Vainqueurs ROMEZY Vincent - BCVIL 69 (Badminton Club Villeurbannais)/COTTIN RUEZ Anne Marie - PLVPB LYON

Finalistes BOUCHON Stéphane - MPTS 38 (Maison Pour Tous Susville)/FERNANDEZ Stéphanie - MPTS 38 (Maison Pour Tous Susville)

Tableau DH D+
Vainqueurs PETIT Romain - CCB 69 (Club Caladois De Badminton)/DUCHAMP Cyril - CCB 69 (Club Caladois De Badminton)
Finalistes MIARD Goulwen - CBV 38 (Club Badminton Vienne)/CARRET Quentin - CBV 38 (Club Badminton Vienne)


Tableau DD D+
Vainqueurs ROUCHOUZE Anne-lise - BEB69 (Badminton Evasion Bron)/PHAM Rebecca - BEB69 (Badminton Evasion Bron)
Finalistes MASI Aurelie - BACLY 69 (Badminton Club De Lyon)/GEX Elodie - BACLY 69 (Badminton Club De Lyon)


Tableau Mx D+
Vainqueurs OUCH Frédéric - BACLY 69 (Badminton Club De Lyon)/COLUSSI Claire - BACLY 69 (Badminton Club De Lyon)
Finalistes CACHET Rémi - BCT 38 (Badminton Club de Tignieu)/GEX Elodie - BACLY 69 (Badminton Club De Lyon)


Tableau DH D-

Vainqueurs FARABET Christophe - BEB69 (Badminton Evasion Bron)/COLLOC Julien - BEB69 (Badminton Evasion Bron)
Finalistes NGUYEN Michel - CBC 69 (Chassieu Badminton Club)/ROSEMOND Frederic - BCVIL 69 (Badminton Club Villeurbannais)


Tableau DD D-

Vainqueurs CARAT Anne-laure - GSL 69 (Groupe Sportif Lugdunum)/DUBIEZ Sabrina - GSL 69 (Groupe Sportif Lugdunum)
Finalistes BRUNAUX Maroussia - BAC 69 (Badminton Athletic Club)/NICOLAS Clémentine - BCSV 01 (Bad.club Saone Vallee)

Tableau Mx D-

Vainqueurs THIRÉ Cedric - CB69 (Champa'Bad)/GRASSER Sofia - CB69 (Champa'Bad)
Finalistes GUICHERD Sébastien - BCD 69 (Bad.club Dardillois)/PETIT Tatiana - BCD 69 (Bad.club Dardillois)


Tableau DH NC

Vainqueurs JACQUET Frederic - BADACHAZ69 (Bad' A Chaz')/PAINHAS Victor - BADACHAZ69 (Bad' A Chaz')
Finalistes MOUDEN Sebastien - BAC 69 (Badminton Athletic Club)/JULLY Anthony - BAC 69 (Badminton Athletic Club)